Оренбургская областная
общественная организация
«Совет женщин»

460000 г. Оренбург,
ул. 9 Января, д. 64, к 321 
тел: (3532) 77-78-41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 
районные и городские отделения

 

Муниципальное образование

Председатель

Контакты

1.       

Абдулинский ГО

Павлова Ирина Александровна

files/abdulino.doc

2.       

Адамовский

Букарова Татьяна Владимировна

files/adamovsky.doc

3.       

Акбулакский

Хакимова Наталья Николаевна

files/acbulak.doc

4.       

Александровский

Щелкунова Светлана Алексеевна

files/aleksandrovka.doc

5.       

Асекеевский

Фузаилова Рима Габдулловна

files/asekeevo.doc

6.       

Беляевский

Пархоменко  Татьяна Александровна

files/beljevka.doc

7.       

г. Бугуруслан

Валеева Гюзель Мирхатимовна

files/buguruslan.doc

8.       

Бугурусланский

Бондарь Ирина Александровна

files/buguruslansky.doc

9.       

г. Бузулук

 

 

10.   

Бузулукский

Успанова Татьяна Сапаровна

 

11.   

Гайский ГО

Юлусова Валентина  Владимировна

files/gay.doc

12.   

Грачёвский

Маргелова Надежда Климовна

files/grachevka.doc

13.   

Домбаровский

Неня Ирина Ивановна

files/dombarovka.doc

14.   

Илекский

Кирпичникова Ольга Михайловна

files/ilek.doc

15.   

Кваркенский

Разоренова Марина Сергеевна

 

16.   

Красногвардейский

Вовнякова Наталья Валерьевна

files/krasnogvardeysky_1.doc

 

17.   

Кувандыкский ГО

Зиянчуровское отделение - Коралёва Нина Петровна

files/kuvandik.doc

18.   

Курманаевский

Архипова Ольга Николаевна

files/kurmanaevka.doc

19.   

Матвеевский

Иванова Анна Валентиновна

 

20.   

г. Медногорск

Каменева Ольга Михайловна

 

21.   

Новоорский

Петряева Анна Сергеевна

 

22.   

Новосергиевский

Дониченко Альфия Фаритовна

files/novosergievka.doc

23.   

г. Новотроицк

Тарских Наталья Александровна

files/novotroisk.doc

24.   

Октябрьский

Трофимова Яна Юрьевна

files/oktjbrsky.doc

25.   

г. Оренбург

Калинина Лидия Васильевна

files/orenburg.doc

26.   

Оренбургский

Овсянникова Валентина Васильевна

files/orenburgsky.doc

27.   

г. Орск

Панаистова Ирина Геннадьевна

files/orsk.doc

28.   

Первомайский

НабугорноваСветлана Геннадьевна

 

29.   

Переволоцкий

Белоусова Светлана Юрьевна

 

30.   

Пономарёвский

Князева Людмила Ивановна         

files/ponomarevka.doc

31.   

Сакмарский

Акисова Альфия Ахатовна

files/sakmara.doc

32.   

Саракташский

Булатова Рамзия Сагаддиновна

 

33.   

Светлинский

Кораблева Татьяна Анатольевна

files/svetliy.doc

34.   

Северный

Андюкаева Ирина Юрьевна

 

35.   

Соль-Илецкий ГО

Заборсен Людмила Викторовна

files/sol-iletsk.doc

36.   

 Сорочинский ГО

Вагина Наталья Владимировна

files/sorochinsk.doc

37.   

Ташлинский

Сударева Людмила Ивановна

files/tashla.doc   

38.

Тоцкий

Петренко Татьяна Владимировна

 

39.   

Тюльганский

Кочкурова Елена Владимировна

files/tulgan.doc

40.   

Шарлыкский

Ломакина Вера Викторовна

files/sharlik.doc

41.   

Ясненский ГО

Галстян Аида Самвеловна

files/yasniy.doc

42.   

ЗАТО Комаровский

Андреева Татьяна Ивановна

files/zato.doc